New products

Next Generation Automation

Specials

Manufacturers

Information

Fiber Patch Cord Simplex LC-LC Single-mode

New product

Fiber patch cable for Single-mode application. The G652D cable can deliver 100G bandwidth.

More details

C$2.90

  • 1M
  • 5M
  • 3M
  • 10M
  • 25M

Shipping Rates

More info

  • Simplex LC-LC, Single-mode,  in various length for your application, Jacket Material PVC.
  • The 90/125 μm G652D Single-mode fiber patch cable is RoHS compliant.
  • All cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality.
  • It’s very simple to use, just plug and play.

8 other products in the same category: