New products

Next Generation Automation

Specials

  • cAP lite
    cAP lite

    Low-cost dual-chain 2.4GHz AP with...

    C$36.96 -5% C$38.90

Manufacturers

Information

Sale! Mikrotik +10G Single-mode SFP 10KM View larger

Mikrotik +10G Single-mode SFP 10KM

S+31DLC10D

New product

  • SFP+ (10Gbit) module,
  • Long range 10km,
  • Single Mode

More details

C$181.36

-5%

C$190.90

Shipping Rates

More info

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product codeS+31DLC10D
Data Rate10G
Distance10km
ModeSM
Wavelength1310nm
ConnectorLC
FormatSFP+

18 other products in the same category: