1G Fibre Transceiver Module

1G SFP modules

  • Optcore-1.25g-sfp-bidi-SC-40km

    CAD$89.00
    Add to cart
  • S-55DLC80D

    CAD$51.69
    Add to cart
  • 40km CWDM 1.25G 1610nm

    CAD$57.90
    Read more
  • 40km CWDM 1.25G 1590nm

    CAD$57.90
    Read more
  • 40km CWDM 1.25G 1570nm

    CAD$57.90
    Read more
  • 40km CWDM 1.25G 1550nm

    CAD$57.90
    Read more
  • 40km CWDM 1.25G 1530nm

    CAD$57.90
    Read more
  • 40km CWDM 1.25G 1510nm

    CAD$57.90
    Read more
  • 40km CWDM 1.25G 1490nm

    CAD$57.90
    Read more
  • 40km CWDM 1.25G 1470nm

    CAD$57.90
    Read more
  • optcore-1.25g-pair-sfp-bidi-SC-20km

    CAD$58.00
    Add to cart
  • Optcore 1.25G SFP SM fiber 80 KM

    CAD$55.90
    Add to cart