Fiber Patch Cord Duplex LC-LC Multi-mode

CAD$6.53CAD$17.77

Fiber patch cable for multi-mode application. The OM4 delivers up to 100G bandwidth.

Clear
SKU: PC Duplex LC/UPC MM50/125 OM4 Category:

Description

  • Duplex LC-LC, OM4 Multi-mode, Duplex, in various length for your application, Jacket Material:LSZH.
  • The 50/125 μm OM4 multimode fiber patch cable is RoHS compliant.
  • All cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality.
  • It’s very simple to use, just plug and play.

Additional information

Weight 0.2 kg
Dimensions 1 × 8 × 8 cm
Fiber Length

, , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.