Mikrotik 1.25Gb/s Multi.Mode SFP 550M

USD$22.00

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm. It has Dual LC connector; for Multi Mode fiber connections of up to 550 meter, with DDM

In stock

SKU: S-85DLC05D Category: Tags: ,

Description

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-85DLC05D
Data Rate 1.25G
Wavelength 850nm
Mode MM
Distance 550M
Connector Dual LC
Format SFP

Additional information

Weight 0.1 kg
Dimensions 8 × 2 × 2 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.