Fiber Patch Cord Simplex LC-LC Single-mode

CAD$2.90CAD$7.90

Fiber patch cable for Single-mode application. The G652D cable can deliver 100G bandwidth.

Clear
SKU: PC Simplex LC/UPC SM9/125 G652D Category:

Description

  • Simplex LC-LC, Single-mode,  in various length for your application, Jacket Material PVC.
  • The 90/125 μm G652D Single-mode fiber patch cable is RoHS compliant.
  • All cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure high quality.
  • It’s very simple to use, just plug and play.

Additional information

Weight 0.2 kg
Dimensions 1 × 8 × 8 cm
Fiber Length

, , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.